Gertrud Iseli  ‎(I000087)‎
Given Names: Gertrud
Surname: Iseli

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Christening: 14 June 1584 Kirchberg, BE, CH
Personal Facts and Details
Notes

Note
Nickname: Trutli
Christening Sensitive:0

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Hans Iseli ‎(I000026)‎
Birth 1542 22 Kirchberg, BE, CH
2 years
Mother
 
Gilgia Meyer ‎(I000076)‎
Birth 1544
#1
Brother
Benedikt Iseli ‎(I000077)‎
Christening 7 December 1567 Kirchberg, BE, CH
20 months
#2
Sister
Fronegg Iseli ‎(I000078)‎
Christening 24 July 1569 Kirchberg, BE, CH
19 months
#3
Brother
Andreas Iseli ‎(I000079)‎
Christening 18 February 1571 Kirchberg, BE, CH
18 months
#4
Sister
Anna Iseli ‎(I000080)‎
Christening 4 August 1572 Kirchberg, BE, CH
19 months
#5
Brother
Niklaus Iseli ‎(I000081)‎
Christening March 1574 Kirchberg, BE, CH
11 months
#6
Brother
Barbel Iseli ‎(I000082)‎
Christening 24 January 1575 Kirchberg, BE, CH
14 months
#7
Sister
Ottilia Iseli ‎(I000083)‎
Christening 25 March 1576 Kirchberg, BE, CH
20 months
#8
Brother
Peter Iseli ‎(I000084)‎
Christening 8 December 1577 Kirchberg, BE, CH
16 months
#9
Sister
Magdalena Iseli ‎(I000085)‎
Christening 5 April 1579 Kirchberg, BE, CH
2 years
#10
Sister
Margaretha Iseli ‎(I000086)‎
Christening 6 May 1581 Kirchberg, BE, CH
3 years
#11
Gertrud Iseli ‎(I000087)‎
Christening 14 June 1584 Kirchberg, BE, CH