Heinrich Ludwig Iseli  ‎(I008484)‎
Given Names: Heinrich Ludwig
Surname: Iseli

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: 14 September 1841 29 36
Death: 1 February 1911 ‎(Age 69)‎
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 14 September 1841 29 36

Note: Sensitive:0
Death 1 February 1911 ‎(Age 69)‎

Note: Sensitive:0
Reference Number 8484
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F3005)
Karl Heinrich Iseli
1812 - 1902
Sophie Salome Favarger
1805 -
Heinrich Ludwig Iseli
1841 - 1911
Karl Friedrich Iseli
1843 -

Immediate Family  (F3044)
Albertine Cecilie Steiner
1831 -


Notes

Note
Alternate name: Henri Louis
Birth Sensitive:0
Death Sensitive:0

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Karl Heinrich Iseli ‎(I008373)‎
Birth 16 May 1812 23 Täuffelen, BE, CH
Death 17 March 1902 ‎(Age 89)‎
-7 years
Mother
 
Sophie Salome Favarger ‎(I008483)‎
Birth 8 July 1805 Neuchâtel, NE, CH

Marriage: 1840
20 months
#1
Heinrich Ludwig Iseli ‎(I008484)‎
Birth 14 September 1841 29 36
Death 1 February 1911 ‎(Age 69)‎
2 years
#2
Brother
Karl Friedrich Iseli ‎(I008485)‎
Birth 13 June 1843 31 37
Family with Albertine Cecilie Steiner
Heinrich Ludwig Iseli ‎(I008484)‎
Birth 14 September 1841 29 36
Death 1 February 1911 ‎(Age 69)‎
-11 years
Wife
 
Albertine Cecilie Steiner ‎(I008610)‎
Birth 14 February 1831